Image
Juli 2021

03. - 04.07.2021
 7. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
BC Spöck (BAW)


18. - 23.07.2021
 SHBV Sommercamp 2021  
Tønder (DK)


31.07. - 01.08.2021
 1. Sprotten Cup 2021  
Altenholz


August 2021

07.08.2021
 SHBV-Kaderturnier U11 bis U22 
TSV Berkenthin



21. - 22.08.2021
 8. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
TV Refrath (NRW)


21. - 22.08.2021
1. SHBV RLT O19 
SHBV


26. - 29.08.2021
 DEM O19  
Bielefeld (NRW)


28. - 29.08.2021
 BEM U11 bis U19  Bezirk Mitte 
1. Rendsburger BC


28. - 29.08.2021
 4. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19 Alle Disziplinen 
TSV Schwarzenbek (SLH)


September 2021

03. - 05.09.2021
 DEM U22  
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


04. - 05.09.2021
 3. DBV-B-RLT U13/U15  2021 
FC Schüttorf 09 (NIS)


11. - 12.09.2021
 9. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


11. - 12.09.2021
 3. DBV-B-RLT U17/U19 2021  
MTV Nienburg (NIS)


11. - 12.09.2021
 BEM U9-U19  Bezirk Nord 
TSV Langenhorn


11. - 12.09.2021
 BEM U9-U19  Bezirk Süd 
TSV Berkenthin


18. - 19.09.2021
 5. DBV-A-RLT U15 Einzel und Doppel 
DBV


25. - 26.09.2021
 LEM U9 - U19  
TSV Schwarzenbek


Oktober 2021

01. - 03.10.2021
 SHBV-Herbstcamp Vorbereitung NDEM 
Tondern (DK)


09. - 10.10.2021
 6. DBV-A-RLT U15 Einzel und Mixed 
1. BC Beuel (NRW)



16. - 17.10.2021
 10. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
Pennigsehl/Lieben. (NIS)


23. - 24.10.2021
SHBV-D-RLT (Nord, Mitte oder Süd) U9 - U19 
SHBV


30. - 31.10.2021
 NDEM U13-U19  
Nienburg (NIS)


November 2021

06. - 07.11.2021
German Masters U11 
DBV


13. - 14.11.2021
2. SHBV RLT O19 
SHBV


13. - 14.11.2021
 SHBV-C-RLT U11 - U19  
Schleswig 06


20. - 21.11.2021
1. SHBV REM O19 
SHBV


26. - 28.11.2021
 DEM U15-U19  
Ilmenau (THÜ)


27. - 28.11.2021
SHBV-D-RLT (Nord, Mitte oder Süd) U9 - U19 
SHBV


Dezember 2021

04. - 05.12.2021
LEM O19 
SHBV


04. - 05.12.2021
DEM U13 
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


08. - 14.12.2021
WM O35 
Huelva (Spanien)


Januar 2022

07. - 09.01.2022
NDEM O19 
LV Bremen


15. - 16.01.2022
 1. DBV-B-RLT U13 und U15  
TSV Schwarzenbek (SLH)


22. - 23.01.2022
 1. DBV-B-RLT U17 und U19  
Bützow (MVP)


Februar 2022

03. - 06.02.2022
 DEM O19  
Bielefeld (NRW)


12. - 13.02.2022
 LEM O35 und LEM U22  
Bad Oldesloe


26. - 27.02.2022
2. SHBV REM O19 
SHBV


März 2022

05. - 06.03.2022
3. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
SuS Obere Saar (SAA)


12. - 13.03.2022
3. SHBV RLT O19 
SHBV


19. - 20.03.2022
OL-Qualifikation 
Gruppe Nord


19. - 20.03.2022
 2. DBV-A-RLT E/M U15  
Lüdinghausen (NRW)


26. - 27.03.2022
NDEM U22 
LV Niedersachsen


26. - 27.03.2022
NDMM U15 
Burg (SAH)


April 2022

02. - 03.04.2022
 2. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19  
TV Völklingen (SAA)


08. - 10.04.2022
NDEM O35 
SHBV


09. - 10.04.2022
 3. DBV-A-RLT E/D U15  
BV Maintal (HES)


22. - 24.04.2022
DEM U22 
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


23. - 24.04.2022
4. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
Elmshorner MTV (HAM)


23. - 24.04.2022
3. SHBV REM O19 
SHBV


23. - 24.04.2022
 45. Oldesloer-Doppelturnier  
VfL Oldesloe


29.04. - 01.05.2022
DMM U15 und U19 
1. BV Mülheim (NRW)


Mai 2022

07. - 08.05.2022
 5. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
Flügelrad Nürnberg (BAY)


14. - 15.05.2022
2. DBV-B-RLT U17 und U19 
Gruppe Nord


27. - 29.05.2022
DEM O35 bis O75 
DJK SG Solingen (NRW)


28. - 29.05.2022
 3. DBV-A-RLT U17/U19  
TSV Diedorf (BAY)


Juni 2022

04. - 05.06.2022
6. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
TSG Bergedorf (HAM)


11. - 12.06.2022
2. DBV-B-RLT U13 und U15 
Gruppe Nord


18. - 19.06.2022
 4. DBV-A.RLT E/M U15  
BSV Eggenstein (BAW)


Juli 2022

02. - 03.07.2022
7. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
TV Hofheim (HES)


31.07. - 05.08.2022
SHBV Sommercamp 2022 
Tønder (DK)


August 2022

20. - 21.08.2022
8. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
TV Refrath (NRW)


September 2022

10. - 11.09.2022
9. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13 
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


10. - 11.09.2022
 3. DBV-B-RLT U13 bis U19  
Güstrow (MVP)


17. - 18.09.2022
5. DBV-A-RLT E/D U15 
SSV Waghäusel (BAW)


Oktober 2022

08. - 09.10.2022
6. DBV-A-RLT E/M U15 
1. BC Beuel (NRW)


15. - 16.10.2022
 10. DBV-A-RLT U11/U13  
SG Penningsehl. (NIS)


November 2022

05. - 06.11.2022
Masters-Finale U11 
TSG Bergedorf (HAM)


05. - 06.11.2022
 NDEM U13 bis U19  
Preetzer TSV (SHL)


Unsere Partner